Room 1

• Embodiment

• Touch

• Eros 

• Self-Discovery

Room 2

• With
a partner at

your location 

Room 3

• Talk

• Lecture

• Discussion 

Room 4

• Queer

• Gender

• Non-Binary 

Room 5

• A bit of

Fun with

• a Twist 

Day
Time
Title with facilitator name
1stRoom
2ndRoom
Wednesday
20:00 - 20:30 CET
Welcoming & Opening Ritual with Kai Ehrhardt & Daan van Kampenhout
Wednesday
20:30 - 21:30 CET
Juicy Connections with Jorge Rodolfo De Hoyos Jr
Thursday
11:00 - 12:30 CET
The Heart Meridian: An Exploration in Self Love with Serge Tampakakis
Thursday
11:00 - 12:30 CET
Intellectual Bondage with Peter Banki
Thursday
16:00 - 17:15 CET
Peaceful Body - Present Mind: Awakening Freedom and Peace through the Body with William Yensen
Thursday
16:00 - 17:00 CET
"We've only just begun..." with Ariel Nil Levy
Thursday
18:30 - 20:00 CET
Queer Sensitivity with Benjamin Block & Jochen Stechmann
Thursday
20:00 - 21:30 CET
Calling Gay Heroes! Are you ready to unleash the hero within? with Christian de la Huerta
Thursday
22:00 - 23:15 CET
Penetration Meditation - an exploration of yielding with Maevon Canter
Friday
07:30 - 08:30 CET
Breathe with Thilo Keller
Friday
11:00 - 12:30 CET
Moving and Sharing in our Very Own Queer Space with Jochen Kleres
Friday
13:00 - 14:30 CET
Signing Intimacy / a private shared inquiry with Gal Naor
Friday
13:00 - 14:30 CET
Plush Animal Play with Peter Banki
Friday
16:00 - 17:30 CET
Sensual Self Massage and Touch with Zahiro Ji
Friday
16:00 - 17:30 CET
Justice is What Love Looks Like in Public with John Stasio
Friday
17:30 - 19:00 CET
Stretch, Don’t Strain - Cultivating A Home Yoga Practice with Kevin Kortan
Friday
17:30 - 19:00 CET
Boundless Eros: A solo Belly2Belly practice with JoJo Bear
Friday
19:00 - 20:00 CET
The Naked Truth - Your Story is our community with Joseph Kearney
Friday
19:00 - 20:30 CET
Queers & FaggotsForFuture with Tadzio Müller
Friday
19:00 - 20:30 CET
Queers & FaggotsForFuture with Tadzio Müller
Friday
20:30 - 22:00 CET
Stretch Heart Circle with Marco Astolfi & Torsten Bless
Friday
22:00 - 23:30 CET
Genital Meditation with Julian Martin
Friday
22:00 - 23:30 CET
Rope Flow Meditation - Beyond Bondage with LoveDragon
Saturday
9:00 - 10:00 CET
The Fishing Dance & Other Cosmic Confessions with Sindri Runudde
Saturday
11:00 - 12:15 CET
Yoga and Sexual Alchemy with Angelos Ananda
Saturday
11:00 - 12:30 CET
Opening Up - Exercises for opening your anal sphincters and enjoying your bum with Tim Foskett
Saturday
11:00 - 12:15 CET
My Grindr, why have you forsaken me? with Thomas Schallhart
Saturday
13:00 - 14:30 CET
Orgasmic living- the origin of sex with Johannes Heinzerling
Saturday
13:00 - 14:30 CET
Layers of Intimacy with Sanjay Kumar
Saturday
13:00 - 14:30 CET
Privates Talks with Marco Astolfi
Saturday
13:00 - 14:00 CET
Gender Ponder with Rahil Virik
Saturday
16:00 - 17:15 CET
Introduction to Sex Magic with David Bloom
Saturday
16:00 - 17:30 CET
BodyFlow Massage with Maevon Canter
Saturday
16:00 - 17:30 CET
Considering Evidence, Artifacts & Heirlooms: Queer Home 2020 with Tony Whitfield
Saturday
18:00 - 19:15 CET
LockDown / QueerFight with Marc Ben Boaz
Saturday
18:00 - 19:30 CET
Sensual Body Journey with Tchivett
Saturday
18:00 - 19:00 CET
Style your wig, bitch! with Renato Baldi
Saturday
20:00 - 21:00 CET
Stretch Lounge with Axel Peddersen
Saturday
22:00 - 23:30 CET
K(now) Talent Show in collaboration with the Radical Faeries Online Gathering
Saturday
23:30 - 02:30 CET
Love Temple with DJ Imajinary (Maj)
Sunday
10:00 - 11:30 CET
Every Day is 'Today' with David James
Sunday
10:00 - 11:30 CET
Queer Sound Healing Immersion with Mathew Bergan & Jonny Seymour
Sunday
11:00 - 12:30 CET
Rehearsal for a Culture of Relating with Kai Ehrhardt
Sunday
13:00 - 14:30 CET
Bow to Yourself - Scores for Playful Fighting with Dorian Bonelli
Sunday
13:00 - 14:30 CET
What is erotic or sexual energy? with Maevon Canter
Sunday
13:00 - 14:00 CET
Sex-positive/fetish munch with Harvey Rabbit
Sunday
15:00 - 16:00 CET
Poetry and Embodiment with Michael Gilroy
Sunday
16:00 - 17:30 CET
Energy, Improvisation & Meditative Movement with Eddy Lathan
Sunday
16:00 - 17:15 CET
God Is Androgynous / Reclaiming Religion with Gal Naor
Sunday
16:00 - 17:00 CET
Introduction to Belly Dance Fusion with Yoni Biyé
Sunday
18:00 - 19:15 CET
Race, Sex, and The Future: Reimagining Masculinity in Unprecedented Times with Khary Polk
Sunday
18:00 - 19:00 CET
Drag and the Performance of Gender with Wil Fisher
Sunday
20:00 - 21:00 CET
Stretch Lounge with Tony Just
Sunday
20:30 - 22:00 CET
Staying with my Experience with Julian Crotti
Sunday
20:30 - 22:00 CET
Cum Together with Julian Martin
Monday
10:00 - 11:30 CET
Authentic Relating Games with Laurie King
Monday
10:00 - 11:30 CET
Psychedelic Healing, Connecting with Psilocybin (magic mushrooms) and Other Entheogens with Amit Elan
Monday
11:00 - 12:00 CET
Private Dances with Luke George
Monday
13:00 - 14:30 CET
Crossing the Bridge - a workshop for partners with Tim Foskett
Monday
16:00 - 17:30 CET
InFATuation with the Fat Mäksias with Mäks Roßmöller
Monday
16:00 - 17:00 CET
Somatic Meditation with Coral Short
Monday
19:30 - 21:00 CET
Final Closing Ceremony