Facilitators | confirmed now, more to come

Angelos Ananda

Yoga and Sexual Alchemy

Friday

11:00 - 12:15 CET

Dorian Bonelli

Present_Absent

Friday

16:00 - 17:30 CET

LoveDragon

Friday

18:00 - 19:30 CET

Joseph Kearney

Dirty Talk

Friday

20:00 - 21:30 CET

Jochen Kleres

Close Distance / Distant Closeness

Saturday

11:00 - 12:30 CET

Adriaan Norbart

Stretch Festival Lounge

Saturday

15:00 - 16:30 CET

JoJo Bear

The Language of Pleasure

Saturday

18:00 - 19:30 CET

Tchivett

Butoh dance _ Faerie butoh

Saturday

20:00 - 20:30 CET

Nino Mar Seitz and Alexander Hahne

Anytime Morning Pleasure

Sunday

11:00 - 12:30 CET

David Bloom

Embodied Fermentation / MicroSomatics

Sunday

13:00 - 14:15 CET

Julian Martin

Eros touch Ritual / Big Draw

Sunday

16:00 - 17:30 CET

Jorge De Hoyos

Lazy Gogo Dancing

Sunday

18:00 - 19:00 CET

Kevin Kortan

Yoga Nidra - Deep Relaxation & Beyond

Monday

18:00 - 19:00 CET

Benjamin Block and Jochen Stechmann

Queer Sensitivity

Friday

11:00 - 12:30 CET

Edward D. Lathan IV

Improvisational & Meditative Movement

Friday

16:00 - 17:30 CET

Tony Whitfield

Toward Our Queer Truths

Friday

18:00 - 19:30 CET

Torsten Bless and Marco Astolfi

Stretch Heart Circle

Friday

20:00 - 21:30 CET

Zahiro Ji

I AM. A sensual journey with self touch and appreciation

Saturday

11:00 - 12:30 CET

Marc Ben Boaz

LockDown / QueerFight

Saturday

16:00 - 17:15 CET

Khary Polk

Race, Sex, and The Future: Reimagining Masculinity in Unprecedented Times

Saturday

18:00 - 19:15 CET

CocoPierre and Imajinary

Love Temple

Saturday

23:30 - 01:30 CET

Kai Ehrhardt

Authentic Eros

Sunday

11:00 - 12:30 CET

Laurie King

Authentic Relating Games

Sunday

13:00 - 14:30 CET

Maeks Roßmoeller

InFATuation with the Fat Mäksias

Sunday

16:00 - 17:30 CET

Robert Van Ravens

Queer deities

Sunday

18:00 - 19:00 CET

Axel Peddersen

Stretch Festival Lounge

Monday

20:00 - 21:00 CET

Prem Khalid

Whirling Dance

Friday

11:00 - 12:00 CET

Gal Naor

Self-Translated - a playful mindful celebration

Friday

18:00 - 19:30 CET

Coral Short and Ryan Baker

Anti-Racism as a Daily Practice

Friday

20:00 - 21:00 CET

Benjamin Kiss

GentleMenYoga

Saturday

11:00 - 12:30 CET

Mike O'Connor

Saturday

13:00 - 14:15 CET

Yoni Biyé

Flow and Fusion

Saturday

16:00 - 17:00 CET

Jorge De Hoyos

What Worlds World Worlds?

Saturday

20:00 - 21:30 CET

Tom Barber

Life is More Fun Naked

Sunday

09:00 - 10:30 CET

Pawel Dudus

Self Bonding Slow Dance

Sunday

11:00 - 12:30 CET

Tony Just

Stretch Festival Lounge

Sunday

15:00 - 16:30 CET

Tony Whitfield

Living Intersectional Masculinities

Sunday

16:00 - 17:30 CET

Serge Tampakakis

Unmasking Shame - Meditation and Touch in Self Love

Sunday

18:00 - 19:30 CET

The list of facilitators and the program of Stretch Festival for Gay, Bi, Trans & Queer Men are subject to last minute changes.

Newsletter

Menu

Contact